Bakul Plant

MOQ : 10000 Piece

Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier
Country of Origin India
Growth Height 20 feet
Temperature 20-40 deg C
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location All Countries Except India

Product Details

Other Necessities
Well Watered, Full Sun Exposure
Soil Specific
Alkaline, Clay
Common Name
Spanish Cherry
Botanical Name
Mimusops Elengi Tree

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Bakul Plant" ?

Piece

Explore More Products


Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

WhatsApp Us